Sherwood Ridge Public School

From Each Their Best

Telephone02 8824 3333

Emailsherwood-p.school@det.nsw.edu.au

Sherwood Stars

This fortnights Sherwood Star Badge Recipients

GREEN BADGE AWARD RECIPIENTS

Harper R KBC

Daud H KBC

Bodhi H KBC

Emily W KBC

Milana T KBC

Luke W KBC

Aleena Z 1K

Lucas L 2T

Matteo P KLM

Noah S KLM

Sia J KLM

Michael B KLM

Alexa P KK

Sarah F KK

Phoenix D KK

Freida K KK

Isaac C KK

Olicia O K/1W

Freddie D K/1W

Lyanna M K/1W

Sage S K/1W – Issued Week 6

Ariane M 2A

Ryan H 2A

Skylah P 2N

Karvin K 2E

Caleb M KLM

Cali RM KLM

Sabyasachi G KBC

Ryan M KBC

Hannah Z KBC

Kaden W KLM

Jonathan D KLM

Callen B KK

Nathaniel S KK

Amoolya G KK

Melody C KK

Zoyah K KK

Ashley L KLM

Krish D K/1W

Myra E KLM – Issued Week 9

Mara G 4B

Arshan M 3/4M

Aahil C 3S

Kaira M 5S

Hera B 5S

Ayaan B 5R – Issued Week 7

Tashmika P 4B – Issued Week 9

 

BLUE BADGE AWARD RECIPIENTS

Kai W 2T

Charles N 2E

NFP 2N,

May L 1S

NFP 2E

David K 2E

Keifer W 2E

Tyler S 2A - Issued Week 6

JP H 2A

NFP 2A

Amelia T 1S

Adri V 1S

Sam M 2N

Mahi B 2N

Harry D 2T

Jayden L 2T

Sophia B 2A

Noah T 2N

Ayaan K 2A

Kaylee H 2A - Issued Week 9

Charlotte K 3S – Issued Week 3

Tiffany H 6MB

Katya M 6MB

NFP 3S

Raymond L 3A - Issued Week 7

Sachin A 6T

Armaan S - Issued Week 9

BRONZE BADGE AWARD RECIPIENTS

Sandy W 3/4M

Ryan C 4B

Yvonne C 3/4M

Ella H 5R

Ivy S 3S

Michael K 4B

Jack M 5S

Alicia C 3A

Kais E 3A

Arash K 3A

Cooper B 3/4M - Issued Week 7

Abby J 3C

Blake N 5S

Thomas C 4B

Olivia P 4B - Issued Week 9

RED BADGE AWARD RECIPIENTS

Kayseri B 1V

Leon B 1V

Hamza W 1V

Elijah M 1V

Teodora T 1V

Tiffany J 1V

Olivia C 1S

Billy R 1S

Piper R 1K

Lukas V 2E

Bert P 1S

Style Q K/1W

Raevyn H K/1W

Aaheli S K/1W

Elijah F 1K – Issued Week 6

Bert P 1S

Billie T 1S

Jllan G 1S

Parsa D 2N

Eleanor L 1S

Victoria S 2T – Issued week 9

Tran T 6MB

Linh T 6MB

Philip K 6MB

Larry H 5D

Lillian Z 3A –  Issued Week 7

Aayan A 6T

Aditya B 6G

NFP SR – Issued Week 9

WHITE BADGE AWARD RECIPIENTS

Bella W 2T

James L 2E

Zeke F 2N - Issued Week 6

Bella C 2A

Jonah M 2N

Leon S 2A

James S 2E - Issued Week 9

Ryan K 6MB

Matilda L 4R

Noah B SJ

Nizar N 4R

Anisa R 4R

Dana K 3A

Willow R 3S

Samhita K 3S

Jackson S 3C

Leevi P SR

Evan G 3A

Vincent Y 3A

Oliver H 3A

Shanaya S 5R - Issued Week 7

Yamaan K 3/4M

Rozelyn T 3/4M

Mia M 3/4M

Suzanne S 3/4M

Ariana J 6G - Issued Week 9

SILVER BADGE AWARD RECIPIENTS

Sophie S 6MB

Josh S 6MB

Kai H 6MB

Lauren C 6MB

Ben W 6MB

Dhiya S 6MB

Dante S 4B

Charlotte Q 5R

Lachlan H 4B

Alannah D 5D

Michael C 5D

Noah C 5D

Lucy F 5R

Alex B 3A

Levi D 3A

Nicholas Q 4L

Sienna G 5/6A - Issued Week 7 

Jas G 6T

Catherine C 6T

Ella H 5R

Charlotte C 4B

Abigail D 4B

Leo Z 3/4M - Issued Week 9

GOLD BADGE AWARD RECIPIENTS

Georgia B 6MB

Kate G 6MB

Kaitlyn Y 6MB

Harper G 4R

Emily J 3/4M

Mona L 4R

Krish S 5S

Emma L 5D

Andria Z 5R - Issued Week 7

Phoebe C 3/4M

Abby W 6T

Ayaan S 6G

Keira L 6T

Jackson H 4B - Issued Week 9

Related content